Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “FC Bayern München vs. BV Borussia 09 Dortmund: 1st Half O/U 1.5”?

Sports$61K traded114 holdersEnds October 31, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$61K
traded all time
Held now
$31K
by 114 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
63 scored holders
Smart share · Under
97%
51 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $61K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

114 wallets hold a position worth $31K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 114 of them. The largest Over holder is shiamishi, with $4 on it, $2.9K lifetime profit over 25 markets (100% won). The largest Under holder is 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465, with $8.9K on it, $4.4M lifetime profit over 6,252 markets (47% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
63
Money on it
$15
Holders' win rate
82%
Under100%
Smart money share97%
Holders
51
Money on it
$31K
Holders' win rate
63%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$15 on it

  1. 1shiamishi100% won of 25 · balanced$4+$2.9K lifetime
  2. 2Luzzzer85% won of 198$4−$390K lifetime
  3. 3user92112377% won of 858 · whale$2+$77K lifetime
  4. 40x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-176544235487259% won of 19,336 · whale$1+$892K lifetime
  5. 5zzqq3565% won of 704$1−$13K lifetime

Under$31K on it

  1. 10x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-175993579546547% won of 6,252 · whale$8.9K+$4.4M lifetime
  2. 2Flaznorp52% won of 153,910 · whale$5.5K+$1.1M lifetime
  3. 3wesolyjasiu96% won of 1,408 · whale$2.3K+$10K lifetime
  4. 4UpTheBlues69% won of 92,808 · whale$2.2K+$1.4M lifetime
  5. 5RN160% won of 39,262 · whale$2.0K+$13M lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in FC Bayern München vs. BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - More Markets

20 more
Who's betting on FC Bayern München vs. BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "FC Bayern München vs. BV Borussia 09 Dortmund: 1st Half O/U 1.5"?

114 wallets hold a position worth $31K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 114 of them. The largest Over holder is shiamishi, with $4 on it, $2.9K lifetime profit over 25 markets (100% won). The largest Under holder is 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465, with $8.9K on it, $4.4M lifetime profit over 6,252 markets (47% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "FC Bayern München vs. BV Borussia 09 Dortmund: 1st Half O/U 1.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $61K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 31, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 31, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.