Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 3.5”?

Sports$86K traded75 holdersEnds October 29, 2026Updated October 30, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$86K
traded all time
Held now
$81K
by 75 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
38 scored holders
Smart share · Under
96%
37 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $86K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

75 wallets hold a position worth $81K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 75 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $38 on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 144,242 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is alohaa, with $76K on it, $61K lifetime profit over 530 markets (99% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
38
Money on it
$41
Holders' win rate
53%
Under100%
Smart money share96%
Holders
37
Money on it
$81K
Holders' win rate
97%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$41 on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 144,242 · whale$38+$1.2M lifetime
  2. 2RN160% won of 37,112 · whale$1+$13M lifetime
  3. 3UpTheBlues69% won of 88,433 · whale$0+$1.4M lifetime
  4. 40xbd0c…e8a941% won of 190$0−$1.0K lifetime
  5. 5Poissonic39% won of 7,887$0−$3.9K lifetime

Under$81K on it

  1. 1alohaa99% won of 530 · whale$76K+$61K lifetime
  2. 2GoalLineGhost60% won of 48,398$2.9K−$2.3M lifetime
  3. 3CabrOnez99% won of 8,988 · whale$845+$8.5K lifetime
  4. 4LaarsY63% won of 2,880 · whale$416+$20K lifetime
  5. 5VeryLucky88860% won of 62,686 · whale$384+$422K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC - More Markets

7 more
Who's betting on CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 3.5"?

75 wallets hold a position worth $81K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 75 of them. The largest Over holder is Flaznorp, with $38 on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 144,242 markets (52% won). The largest Under holder is alohaa, with $76K on it, $61K lifetime profit over 530 markets (99% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 3.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $86K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 29, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.