Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 2.5”?

Sports$66K traded149 holdersEnds October 29, 2026Updated October 30, 2026
0%Over
100%Under

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$66K
traded all time
Held now
$51K
by 149 wallets
Smart share · Over
-
92 scored holders
Smart share · Under
87%
56 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $66K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

149 wallets hold a position worth $51K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 148 of them. The largest Over holder is fdias88, with $11 on it, $1.7K lifetime profit over 308 markets (36% won). The largest Under holder is Next-Licensing, with $20K on it, $13K lifetime profit over 1,825 markets (99% won).

Over0%
Smart money share-
Holders
93
Money on it
$25
Holders' win rate
55%
Under100%
Smart money share87%
Holders
56
Money on it
$51K
Holders' win rate
92%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$25 on it

  1. 1fdias8836% won of 308 · noise$11+$1.7K lifetime
  2. 2Pithuca72% won of 619 · whale$8+$50K lifetime
  3. 3RichieRicher57% won of 1,158$1−$214K lifetime
  4. 4RN160% won of 37,112 · whale$1+$13M lifetime
  5. 5omnibus-076daa73% won of 16,965 · whale$1+$3.4M lifetime

Under$51K on it

  1. 1Next-Licensing99% won of 1,825 · whale$20K+$13K lifetime
  2. 2Ashamed-Communicant98% won of 1,707 · whale$17K+$20K lifetime
  3. 3graziek9987% won of 612$5.7K−$38K lifetime
  4. 4ferrariChampions202658% won of 28,715 · whale$2.4K+$2.1M lifetime
  5. 5us39198% won of 786 · whale$2.2K+$111K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC - More Markets

7 more
Who's betting on CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 2.5"?

149 wallets hold a position worth $51K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 148 of them. The largest Over holder is fdias88, with $11 on it, $1.7K lifetime profit over 308 markets (36% won). The largest Under holder is Next-Licensing, with $20K on it, $13K lifetime profit over 1,825 markets (99% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "CA Mineiro vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 2.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 0¢ and Under at 100¢, a 100% implied chance of Under. $66K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 29, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.