Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Grigor Dimitrov”?

Sports$176K traded351 holdersEnds November 7, 2026Updated October 31, 2026
87%Adolfo Vallejo
14%Grigor Dimitrov🧠 smart money

Smart money leans Grigor Dimitrov: 75% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 11 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$176K
traded all time
Held now
$102K
by 351 wallets
Smart share · Adolfo Vallejo
65%
206 scored holders
Smart share · Grigor Dimitrov
75%
120 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Adolfo Vallejo at 87¢ and Grigor Dimitrov at 14¢, an 87% implied chance of Adolfo Vallejo. $176K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 7, 2026.

The smart money

65% of the money on Adolfo Vallejo and 75% of the money on Grigor Dimitrov is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Grigor Dimitrov, by 11 points.

Who holds it

351 wallets hold a position worth $102K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 326 of them. The largest Adolfo Vallejo holder is UpTheBlues, with $21K on it, $1.4M lifetime profit over 93,047 markets (69% won). The largest Grigor Dimitrov holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $3.6K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 29,822 markets (58% won).

Adolfo Vallejo87%
Smart money share65%
Holders
228
Money on it
$88K
Holders' win rate
69%
Grigor Dimitrov14%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share75%
Holders
123
Money on it
$14K
Holders' win rate
57%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Adolfo Vallejo$88K on it

  1. 1UpTheBlues69% won of 93,047 · whale$21K+$1.4M lifetime
  2. 2omnibus-076daa73% won of 17,694 · whale$13K+$3.3M lifetime
  3. 3redvinny71% won of 1,619$8.4K−$1.1M lifetime
  4. 40xf12f7688A0bC8Cc744eF871f70B74c16a976b30f-177978045323993% won of 411$6.7K−$46K lifetime
  5. 501258787xy4848748454512256% won of 919 · whale$3.4K+$298K lifetime

Grigor Dimitrov$14K on it

  1. 1ferrariChampions202658% won of 29,822 · whale$3.6K+$2.4M lifetime
  2. 2myxi68% won of 705 · balanced$2.2K+$33K lifetime
  3. 3tennistrader2036% won of 308$1.4K−$326K lifetime
  4. 40x1000…00ba40% won of 370 · noise$1.4K
  5. 5alaskabaked78% won of 343$624−$580K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Grigor Dimitrov

2 more
Who's betting on Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Grigor Dimitrov →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Grigor Dimitrov"?

351 wallets hold a position worth $102K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 326 of them. The largest Adolfo Vallejo holder is UpTheBlues, with $21K on it, $1.4M lifetime profit over 93,047 markets (69% won). The largest Grigor Dimitrov holder is ferrariChampions2026, with $3.6K on it, $2.4M lifetime profit over 29,822 markets (58% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Grigor Dimitrov"?

Polymarket prices Adolfo Vallejo at 87¢ and Grigor Dimitrov at 14¢, an 87% implied chance of Adolfo Vallejo. $176K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 7, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

65% of the money on Adolfo Vallejo and 75% of the money on Grigor Dimitrov is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Grigor Dimitrov, by 11 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 7, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.