Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “AC Monza vs. SSC Napoli: O/U 3.5”?

Sports$30K traded123 holdersEnds October 28, 2026Updated October 28, 2026
100%Over
0%Under

The historically profitable money is split between the sides: neither is clearly ahead.

Volume
$30K
traded all time
Held now
$20K
by 123 wallets
Smart share · Over
71%
59 scored holders
Smart share · Under
68%
63 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $30K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

The smart money

71% of the money on Over and 68% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The profitable money is split about evenly between the sides.

Who holds it

123 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 122 of them. The largest Over holder is 0xc15b…3b86, with $6.1K on it. The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $2 on it, $1.3M lifetime profit over 138,545 markets (52% won).

Over100%
Smart money share71%
Holders
60
Money on it
$20K
Holders' win rate
87%
Under0%
Smart money share68%
Holders
63
Money on it
$10
Holders' win rate
62%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$20K on it

  1. 10xc15b…3b86no record yet$6.1K
  2. 2CoinTrick99% won of 4,719 · whale$5.1K+$280K lifetime
  3. 3xiaoshen1389892% won of 253$1.7K−$29K lifetime
  4. 4RichieRicher57% won of 1,127 · whale$1.3K+$34K lifetime
  5. 5alexustiugov94% won of 18$1.2K+$954 lifetime

Under$10 on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 138,545 · whale$2+$1.3M lifetime
  2. 2GoalLineGhost60% won of 46,021$2−$2.1M lifetime
  3. 3RN160% won of 35,852 · whale$1+$13M lifetime
  4. 4GC-P63% won of 10,346 · whale$1+$126K lifetime
  5. 5NM-P63% won of 10,586 · whale$1+$16K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in AC Monza vs. SSC Napoli - More Markets

15 more
Who's betting on AC Monza vs. SSC Napoli - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "AC Monza vs. SSC Napoli: O/U 3.5"?

123 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 122 of them. The largest Over holder is 0xc15b…3b86, with $6.1K on it. The largest Under holder is Flaznorp, with $2 on it, $1.3M lifetime profit over 138,545 markets (52% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "AC Monza vs. SSC Napoli: O/U 3.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $30K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

71% of the money on Over and 68% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The profitable money is split about evenly between the sides.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 28, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.