Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus”?

Sports$60K traded65 holdersEnds November 3, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
100%Rebecca Munk Mortensen🧠 smart money
1%Irina Balus

Smart money leans Rebecca Munk Mortensen: 99% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 61 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$60K
traded all time
Held now
$56K
by 65 wallets
Smart share · Rebecca Munk Mortensen
99%
20 scored holders
Smart share · Irina Balus
38%
45 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Rebecca Munk Mortensen at 100¢ and Irina Balus at 1¢, a 100% implied chance of Rebecca Munk Mortensen. $60K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 3, 2026.

The smart money

99% of the money on Rebecca Munk Mortensen and 38% of the money on Irina Balus is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Rebecca Munk Mortensen, by 61 points. A day ago it leaned Rebecca Munk Mortensen, by 59 points.

Who holds it

65 wallets hold a position worth $56K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 65 of them. The largest Rebecca Munk Mortensen holder is 01258787xy48487484545122, with $37K on it, $291K lifetime profit over 900 markets (56% won). The largest Irina Balus holder is alpheclabs, with $100 on it, $982K lifetime loss over 15,323 markets (50% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $334 on Rebecca Munk Mortensen.

Rebecca Munk Mortensen100%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share99% ▲ 2 pts in 24 h
a day ago 97%now 99%
Holders
20
Money on it
$56K
Holders' win rate
58%
Snipers
1 · $334
Irina Balus1%
Smart money share38%
a day ago 38%now 38%
Holders
45
Money on it
$279
Holders' win rate
49%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Rebecca Munk Mortensen$56K on it

  1. 101258787xy4848748454512256% won of 900 · whale$37K+$291K lifetime
  2. 2HVAB61% won of 601 · whale$16K+$427K lifetime
  3. 30xB595d09Ce5bBc4d39E3b3D04E80C402d2C8D5922-176977770610597% won of 9,528 · whale$1.0K+$435K lifetime
  4. 4NotJump47% won of 43,456$498−$13K lifetime
  5. 50x831A817847443aFad07131256b9638751f4243E0-177645485454982% won of 239 · sniper$334+$20K lifetime

Irina Balus$279 on it

  1. 1alpheclabs50% won of 15,323$100−$982K lifetime
  2. 20xE91171f655bE1568e4c63f29663c0028649e3d4e-176565194628641% won of 20,018$52−$905K lifetime
  3. 3dips.47% won of 26,621 · whale$51+$13K lifetime
  4. 4CandleHammerDrums54% won of 9,107 · whale$29+$2.1M lifetime
  5. 5chaeri38% won of 14,048$8−$62K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus"?

65 wallets hold a position worth $56K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 65 of them. The largest Rebecca Munk Mortensen holder is 01258787xy48487484545122, with $37K on it, $291K lifetime profit over 900 markets (56% won). The largest Irina Balus holder is alpheclabs, with $100 on it, $982K lifetime loss over 15,323 markets (50% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus"?

Polymarket prices Rebecca Munk Mortensen at 100¢ and Irina Balus at 1¢, a 100% implied chance of Rebecca Munk Mortensen. $60K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 3, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

99% of the money on Rebecca Munk Mortensen and 38% of the money on Irina Balus is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Rebecca Munk Mortensen, by 61 points. A day ago it leaned Rebecca Munk Mortensen, by 59 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 3, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.