Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “W75 Toronto: Teah Chavez vs Lea Ma”?

Sports$26K traded85 holdersEnds November 5, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
50%Teah Chavez🧠 smart money
50%Lea Ma

Smart money leans Teah Chavez: 87% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 7 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$26K
traded all time
Held now
$21K
by 85 wallets
Smart share · Teah Chavez
87%
39 scored holders
Smart share · Lea Ma
80%
46 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Teah Chavez at 50¢ and Lea Ma at 50¢, a 50% implied chance of Lea Ma. $26K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 5, 2026.

The smart money

87% of the money on Teah Chavez and 80% of the money on Lea Ma is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Teah Chavez, by 7 points.

Who holds it

85 wallets hold a position worth $21K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 85 of them.

Teah Chavez50%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share87%
Holders
39
Money on it
$10K
Holders' win rate
81%
Lea Ma50%
Smart money share80%
Holders
46
Money on it
$11K
Holders' win rate
73%
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "W75 Toronto: Teah Chavez vs Lea Ma"?

85 wallets hold a position worth $21K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 85 of them.

What are the Polymarket odds for "W75 Toronto: Teah Chavez vs Lea Ma"?

Polymarket prices Teah Chavez at 50¢ and Lea Ma at 50¢, a 50% implied chance of Lea Ma. $26K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 5, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

87% of the money on Teah Chavez and 80% of the money on Lea Ma is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Teah Chavez, by 7 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 5, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.