
Who's betting on Mavericks vs. Heat?
Sports · 31 markets · $2.6M volume
31 Polymarket markets on Mavericks vs. Heat, $2.6M traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Mavericks vs. Heat: Mavericks 28%, smart money on Mavericks; Spread -7.5: Heat 38%, smart money on Mavericks; O/U 239.5: Over 7%, smart money on Over; Spread -8.5: Heat 33%, smart money on Mavericks; Spread -5.5: Heat 50%, smart money on Heat.
Every market in this event
- Mavericks vs. Heat$1.5M vol.Mavericks 28%Heat 73%Smart money: Mavericks
- Spread -7.5$339K vol.Heat 38%Mavericks 62%Smart money: Mavericks
- O/U 239.5$160K vol.Over 7%Under 93%Smart money: Over
- Spread -8.5$141K vol.Heat 33%Mavericks 67%Smart money: Mavericks
- Spread -5.5$75K vol.Heat 50%Mavericks 51%Smart money: Heat
- O/U 241.5$50K vol.Over 6%Under 95%Smart money: Under
- O/U 237.5$50K vol.Over 10%Under 91%Smart money: Under
- Spread -6.5$48K vol.Heat 44%Mavericks 56%Smart money: Heat
- Spread -9.5$27K vol.Heat 26%Mavericks 74%Smart money: Heat
- O/U 235.5$22K vol.Over 11%Under 90%Smart money: Over
- O/U 221.5$22K vol.Over 54%Under 46%Smart money: Under
- O/U 229.5$18K vol.Over 24%Under 77%Smart money: Over
- O/U 227.5$12K vol.Over 31%Under 70%Smart money: Over
- O/U 231.5$12K vol.Over 19%Under 82%Smart money: Under
- Spread -4.5$11K vol.Heat 56%Mavericks 45%Smart money split
- O/U 225.5$9.6K vol.Over 38%Under 62%Smart money: Over
- Spread -2.5$9.2K vol.Heat 66%Mavericks 34%Smart money: Heat
- Spread -10.5$9.0K vol.Heat 22%Mavericks 78%Smart money: Heat
- Spread -3.5$7.1K vol.Heat 62%Mavericks 38%Smart money split
- O/U 219.5$6.4K vol.Over 63%Under 38%Smart money: Under
- O/U 243.5$6.1K vol.Over 6%Under 95%Smart money: Under
- O/U 213.5$5.8K vol.Over 84%Under 16%Smart money: Under
- Spread -11.5$5.3K vol.Heat 18%Mavericks 82%Smart money: Heat
- Spread -3.5$5.0K vol.Mavericks 18%Heat 82%Smart money split
- O/U 233.5$4.6K vol.Over 14%Under 86%Smart money split
- Spread -13.5$4.6K vol.Heat 12%Mavericks 88%Smart money: Heat
- O/U 223.5$4.2K vol.Over 46%Under 55%Smart money split
- Cooper Flagg: Rebounds O/U 5.5$3.9K vol.Yes 50%No 51%Smart money: Yes
- Kyrie Irving: Rebounds O/U 7.5$3.9K vol.Yes 50%No 50%Smart money: Yes
- Cooper Flagg: Assists O/U 5.5$3.5K vol.Yes 100%No 0%Smart money: No
- Spread -12.5$3.2K vol.Heat 16%Mavericks 84%Smart money split
Questions
Who is betting on Mavericks vs. Heat?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 31 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Mavericks vs. Heat: Mavericks 28%, smart money on Mavericks; Spread -7.5: Heat 38%, smart money on Mavericks; O/U 239.5: Over 7%, smart money on Over; Spread -8.5: Heat 33%, smart money on Mavericks; Spread -5.5: Heat 50%, smart money on Heat.
What are the Polymarket odds for Mavericks vs. Heat?
The biggest: Mavericks vs. Heat: Mavericks 28%, smart money on Mavericks; Spread -7.5: Heat 38%, smart money on Mavericks; O/U 239.5: Over 7%, smart money on Over; Spread -8.5: Heat 33%, smart money on Mavericks; Spread -5.5: Heat 50%, smart money on Heat.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.