The historically profitable money is split across this event: no market has it clearly on one side.
- Markets
- 6 6 still open
- Traded
- $250K across the event
- Favourite
- 62% O/U 45.5
- Smart money pick
- - no clear lean yet
What the money says
The odds
South Carolina vs. Oklahoma South Carolina 50% · O/U 43.5 Over 61% · O/U 45.5 Over 62% · Spread -3.5 Oklahoma 42% · Spread -2.5 Oklahoma 48%.
The smart money
South Carolina vs. Oklahoma: smart money on Oklahoma · O/U 43.5: smart money on Under · O/U 45.5: smart money on Under · Spread -3.5: smart money split · Spread -2.5: smart money split.
Every market in this event
the odds and where the profitable wallets sit on each- South Carolina vs. Oklahoma$106K vol.South Carolina 50%Oklahoma 50%Smart money: Oklahoma
- O/U 43.5$82K vol.Over 61%Under 39%Smart money: Under
- O/U 45.5$33K vol.Over 62%Under 39%Smart money: Under
- Spread -3.5$15K vol.Oklahoma 42%South Carolina 59%Too little scored money to compare
- Spread -2.5$9.9K vol.Oklahoma 48%South Carolina 53%Too little scored money to compare
- Spread -4.5$3.7K vol.Oklahoma 41%South Carolina 60%Too little scored money to compare
Follow the smart money on South Carolina vs. Oklahoma, as it happens.
Questions
Who is betting on South Carolina vs. Oklahoma?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 6 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: South Carolina vs. Oklahoma South Carolina 50%, smart money on Oklahoma; O/U 43.5 Over 61%, smart money on Under; O/U 45.5 Over 62%, smart money on Under; Spread -3.5 Oklahoma 42%, smart money split; Spread -2.5 Oklahoma 48%, smart money split.
What are the Polymarket odds for South Carolina vs. Oklahoma?
The biggest: South Carolina vs. Oklahoma South Carolina 50%, smart money on Oklahoma; O/U 43.5 Over 61%, smart money on Under; O/U 45.5 Over 62%, smart money on Under; Spread -3.5 Oklahoma 42%, smart money split; Spread -2.5 Oklahoma 48%, smart money split.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.
