Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Counter-Strike: Copenhagen Wolves vs Prestige - Map 2 Winner”?

Sports$3.6K traded35 holdersEnds October 29, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
100%Copenhagen Wolves🧠 smart money
0%Prestige

Smart money leans Copenhagen Wolves: 69% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 8 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$3.6K
traded all time
Held now
$1.4K
by 35 wallets
Smart share · Copenhagen Wolves
69%
15 scored holders
Smart share · Prestige
61%
20 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Copenhagen Wolves at 100¢ and Prestige at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Copenhagen Wolves. $3.6K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

The smart money

69% of the money on Copenhagen Wolves and 61% of the money on Prestige is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Copenhagen Wolves, by 8 points.

Who holds it

35 wallets hold a position worth $1.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 35 of them. The largest Copenhagen Wolves holder is Vps1, with $490 on it, $54K lifetime profit over 366 markets (99% won). The largest Prestige holder is 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846, with $0 on it, $1.0M lifetime profit over 12,804 markets (76% won).

Copenhagen Wolves100%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share69%
Holders
15
Money on it
$1.4K
Holders' win rate
77%
Prestige0%
Smart money share61%
Holders
20
Money on it
$1
Holders' win rate
59%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Copenhagen Wolves$1.4K on it

  1. 1Vps199% won of 366 · whale$490+$54K lifetime
  2. 2antec59% won of 49,883 · whale$279+$135K lifetime
  3. 3softoman97% won of 7,935$175−$21 lifetime
  4. 4testBruno244% won of 5,044 · whale$146+$19K lifetime
  5. 5RITALINEWITHSNUS50% won of 1,486$63−$2.0K lifetime

Prestige$1 on it

  1. 10xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-175709477184676% won of 12,804 · whale$0+$1.0M lifetime
  2. 2RandomGameBet51% won of 5,977 · whale$0+$185K lifetime
  3. 3xxet74% won of 751$0−$4.7K lifetime
  4. 4magnet1ze47% won of 32$0−$963 lifetime
  5. 5GreenWorld2% won of 2,304 · noise$0+$1.4K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Counter-Strike: Copenhagen Wolves vs Prestige - Map 2 Winner"?

35 wallets hold a position worth $1.4K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 35 of them. The largest Copenhagen Wolves holder is Vps1, with $490 on it, $54K lifetime profit over 366 markets (99% won). The largest Prestige holder is 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846, with $0 on it, $1.0M lifetime profit over 12,804 markets (76% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Counter-Strike: Copenhagen Wolves vs Prestige - Map 2 Winner"?

Polymarket prices Copenhagen Wolves at 100¢ and Prestige at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Copenhagen Wolves. $3.6K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 29, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

69% of the money on Copenhagen Wolves and 61% of the money on Prestige is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Copenhagen Wolves, by 8 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 29, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.