
Who's betting on “Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional: O/U 1.5”?
Smart money leans Over: 78% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 5 points ahead of the other side.
- Volume
- $31K traded all time
- Held now
- $23K by 157 wallets
- Smart share · Over
- 78% 96 scored holders
- Smart share · Under
- 73% 55 scored holders
What the money says
The odds
Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $31K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.
The smart money
78% of the money on Over and 73% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 5 points.
Who holds it
157 wallets hold a position worth $23K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 151 of them. The largest Over holder is Xander-XX, with $3.5K on it, $8.2K lifetime profit over 3,456 markets (99% won). The largest Under holder is PeAPAnieniLiala, with $2 on it, $61K lifetime profit over 460 markets (54% won).
- Holders
- 102
- Money on it
- $23K
- Holders' win rate
- 84%
- Holders
- 55
- Money on it
- $11
- Holders' win rate
- 57%
The biggest holders on each side
with their lifetime recordsOver$23K on it
- 1Xander-XX99% won of 3,456 · whale$3.5K+$8.2K lifetime
- 2GoalLineGhost60% won of 46,845$3.3K−$2.2M lifetime
- 3CabrOnez99% won of 8,666 · whale$3.0K+$7.8K lifetime
- 4punyapple99% won of 1,369 · whale$1.5K+$5.4K lifetime
- 5toybridge99% won of 834 · whale$1.5K+$2.0K lifetime
Under$11 on it
- 1PeAPAnieniLiala54% won of 460 · whale$2+$61K lifetime
- 2serenitude29% won of 305 · noise$2+$2.6K lifetime
- 3UpTheBlues69% won of 86,979 · whale$1+$1.3M lifetime
- 4Junior11276% won of 623 · whale$1+$11K lifetime
- 5forrestgumper71% won of 791 · whale$1+$63K lifetime
See what the smart money does next, as it happens.
More markets in Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional - More Markets
5 more- O/U 0.5$72K vol.Over 100%Under 0%Smart money: Over
- Both Teams to Score$8.6K vol.Yes 100%No 0%Smart money split
- O/U 2.5$7.0K vol.Over 99%Under 2%Smart money: Under
- Fluminense FC (-1.5)$4.5K vol.Fluminense FC 1%SC Internacional 99%Smart money: SC Internacional
- Fluminense FC O/U 0.5$3.6K vol.Over 100%Under 0%Smart money: Under
Other big sports markets
- Will Shakhtar Donetsk win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?$37M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will the Los Angeles Chargers win the 2027 NFL league championship?$5.9M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: Yes
- Will Lewis Hamilton be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$5.6M vol.Yes 0%No 100%Smart money: No
- Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion?$5.3M vol.Yes 99%No 1%Smart money: No
- Will the Tampa Bay Buccaneers win the 2027 NFL league championship?$4.6M vol.Yes 1%No 99%Smart money: Yes
- Will the Carolina Panthers win the 2027 NFL league championship?$4.4M vol.Yes 1%No 99%Smart money: No
- LoL: Invictus Gaming vs LYON (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage$3.7M vol.Invictus Gaming 100%LYON 0%Smart money: LYON
- Will Manchester City win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship?$3.4M vol.Yes 14%No 87%Smart money: No
Questions
Who is betting on "Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional: O/U 1.5"?
157 wallets hold a position worth $23K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 151 of them. The largest Over holder is Xander-XX, with $3.5K on it, $8.2K lifetime profit over 3,456 markets (99% won). The largest Under holder is PeAPAnieniLiala, with $2 on it, $61K lifetime profit over 460 markets (54% won).
What are the Polymarket odds for "Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional: O/U 1.5"?
Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $31K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.
Which side is the smart money on?
78% of the money on Over and 73% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 5 points.
When does this market end?
It is set to end on October 28, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.