Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional: O/U 1.5”?

Sports$31K traded157 holdersEnds October 28, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
100%Over🧠 smart money
0%Under

Smart money leans Over: 78% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 5 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$31K
traded all time
Held now
$23K
by 157 wallets
Smart share · Over
78%
96 scored holders
Smart share · Under
73%
55 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $31K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

The smart money

78% of the money on Over and 73% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 5 points.

Who holds it

157 wallets hold a position worth $23K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 151 of them. The largest Over holder is Xander-XX, with $3.5K on it, $8.2K lifetime profit over 3,456 markets (99% won). The largest Under holder is PeAPAnieniLiala, with $2 on it, $61K lifetime profit over 460 markets (54% won).

Over100%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share78%
Holders
102
Money on it
$23K
Holders' win rate
84%
Under0%
Smart money share73%
Holders
55
Money on it
$11
Holders' win rate
57%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Over$23K on it

  1. 1Xander-XX99% won of 3,456 · whale$3.5K+$8.2K lifetime
  2. 2GoalLineGhost60% won of 46,845$3.3K−$2.2M lifetime
  3. 3CabrOnez99% won of 8,666 · whale$3.0K+$7.8K lifetime
  4. 4punyapple99% won of 1,369 · whale$1.5K+$5.4K lifetime
  5. 5toybridge99% won of 834 · whale$1.5K+$2.0K lifetime

Under$11 on it

  1. 1PeAPAnieniLiala54% won of 460 · whale$2+$61K lifetime
  2. 2serenitude29% won of 305 · noise$2+$2.6K lifetime
  3. 3UpTheBlues69% won of 86,979 · whale$1+$1.3M lifetime
  4. 4Junior11276% won of 623 · whale$1+$11K lifetime
  5. 5forrestgumper71% won of 791 · whale$1+$63K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

More markets in Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional - More Markets

5 more
Who's betting on Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional - More Markets →

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional: O/U 1.5"?

157 wallets hold a position worth $23K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 151 of them. The largest Over holder is Xander-XX, with $3.5K on it, $8.2K lifetime profit over 3,456 markets (99% won). The largest Under holder is PeAPAnieniLiala, with $2 on it, $61K lifetime profit over 460 markets (54% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Fluminense FC vs. SC Internacional: O/U 1.5"?

Polymarket prices Over at 100¢ and Under at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Over. $31K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 28, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

78% of the money on Over and 73% of the money on Under is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Over, by 5 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 28, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.