Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Jose Luis Navarro Jr. vs. Damian Biacho”?

Sports$3.1K traded34 holdersEnds October 4, 2026Updated October 3, 2026
39%Jose Luis Navarro Jr.
61%Damian Biacho

The historically profitable money is split between the sides: neither is clearly ahead.

Volume
$3.1K
traded all time
Held now
$3.0K
by 34 wallets
Smart share · Jose Luis Navarro Jr.
85%
27 scored holders
Smart share · Damian Biacho
89%
7 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Jose Luis Navarro Jr. at 39¢ and Damian Biacho at 61¢, a 61% implied chance of Damian Biacho. $3.1K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 4, 2026.

The smart money

85% of the money on Jose Luis Navarro Jr. and 89% of the money on Damian Biacho is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The profitable money is split about evenly between the sides. A week ago it was split.

Who holds it

34 wallets hold a position worth $3.0K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 34 of them. The largest Jose Luis Navarro Jr. holder is ulos, with $794 on it, $257K lifetime profit over 1,845 markets (83% won). The largest Damian Biacho holder is mde4life1986, with $1.6K on it, $252K lifetime profit over 227 markets (81% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $1.6K on Damian Biacho.

Jose Luis Navarro Jr.39%
Smart money share85%
a day ago 85%now 85%
Holders
27
Money on it
$1.7K
Holders' win rate
77%
Damian Biacho61%
Smart money share89%
a day ago 89%now 89%
Holders
7
Money on it
$1.3K
Holders' win rate
77%
Snipers
1 · $1.6K

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Jose Luis Navarro Jr.$1.7K on it

  1. 1ulos83% won of 1,845 · whale$794+$257K lifetime
  2. 2Fdccnts48% won of 352$67−$683 lifetime
  3. 3E33xing68% won of 240 · balanced$39+$5.9K lifetime
  4. 4tatkamatv7875% won of 4,460$35−$4.3K lifetime
  5. 5drex0o96% won of 1,114$35−$1.1K lifetime

Damian Biacho$1.3K on it

  1. 1mde4life198681% won of 227 · sniper$1.6K+$252K lifetime
  2. 2chaeri38% won of 14,015$100−$62K lifetime
  3. 3piepi59% won of 3,396$66−$7.2K lifetime
  4. 4earghu8i92% won of 449$24−$499 lifetime
  5. 5carelia94% won of 2,760$9−$5.8K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Jose Luis Navarro Jr. vs. Damian Biacho"?

34 wallets hold a position worth $3.0K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 34 of them. The largest Jose Luis Navarro Jr. holder is ulos, with $794 on it, $257K lifetime profit over 1,845 markets (83% won). The largest Damian Biacho holder is mde4life1986, with $1.6K on it, $252K lifetime profit over 227 markets (81% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Jose Luis Navarro Jr. vs. Damian Biacho"?

Polymarket prices Jose Luis Navarro Jr. at 39¢ and Damian Biacho at 61¢, a 61% implied chance of Damian Biacho. $3.1K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on October 4, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

85% of the money on Jose Luis Navarro Jr. and 89% of the money on Damian Biacho is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The profitable money is split about evenly between the sides. A week ago it was split.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on October 4, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.