Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Fujian Sturgeons vs. Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin”?

Sports$52K traded122 holdersEnds November 5, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
100%Fujian Sturgeons
0%Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin

Polkyo has not scored enough holders on both sides yet to say where the smart money sits. It fills in as people trade.

Volume
$52K
traded all time
Held now
$20K
by 122 wallets
Smart share · Fujian Sturgeons
84%
62 scored holders
Smart share · Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin
-
60 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Fujian Sturgeons at 100¢ and Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Fujian Sturgeons. $52K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 5, 2026.

The smart money

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

Who holds it

122 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 122 of them. The largest Fujian Sturgeons holder is torta.tech, with $6.2K on it, $204K lifetime profit over 1,958 markets (92% won). The largest Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin holder is BIAVN, with $3 on it, $54K lifetime profit over 451 markets (52% won).

Sharp money

1 sniper (proven, high-edge traders) hold $10 on Fujian Sturgeons.

Fujian Sturgeons100%
Smart money share84%
Holders
62
Money on it
$20K
Holders' win rate
83%
Snipers
1 · $10
Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin0%
Smart money share-
Holders
60
Money on it
$10
Holders' win rate
66%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Fujian Sturgeons$20K on it

  1. 1torta.tech92% won of 1,958 · whale$6.2K+$204K lifetime
  2. 20xa45e8CBCfa0717376b107e840D326c796E268176-172353806545790% won of 294 · grinder$2.7K+$1.4K lifetime
  3. 3scrpn99% won of 839 · balanced$2.3K+$12K lifetime
  4. 4Zeljko89% won of 1,154 · whale$1.8K+$11K lifetime
  5. 5Flaznorp52% won of 142,090 · whale$1.3K+$1.3M lifetime

Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin$10 on it

  1. 1BIAVN52% won of 451 · whale$3+$54K lifetime
  2. 2Ruler1188% won of 359 · whale$2+$10K lifetime
  3. 3suntori47% won of 72,658$1−$12M lifetime
  4. 4Littletim095% won of 22 · balanced$1+$3.8K lifetime
  5. 5worldmastersviklissan75% won of 102$1−$3.8K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Fujian Sturgeons vs. Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin"?

122 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 122 of them. The largest Fujian Sturgeons holder is torta.tech, with $6.2K on it, $204K lifetime profit over 1,958 markets (92% won). The largest Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin holder is BIAVN, with $3 on it, $54K lifetime profit over 451 markets (52% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Fujian Sturgeons vs. Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin"?

Polymarket prices Fujian Sturgeons at 100¢ and Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin at 0¢, a 100% implied chance of Fujian Sturgeons. $52K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 5, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

One side holds too little money from wallets with a record (under $5K) to compare where the profitable money sits; Polkyo shows no lean until both sides have enough.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 5, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.