Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Science City Jena vs. Fraport Skyliners”?

Sports$38K traded72 holdersEnds November 6, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
13%Science City Jena🧠 smart money
87%Fraport Skyliners

Smart money leans Science City Jena: 67% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 8 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$38K
traded all time
Held now
$20K
by 72 wallets
Smart share · Science City Jena
67%
54 scored holders
Smart share · Fraport Skyliners
58%
18 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Science City Jena at 13¢ and Fraport Skyliners at 87¢, an 87% implied chance of Fraport Skyliners. $38K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 6, 2026.

The smart money

67% of the money on Science City Jena and 58% of the money on Fraport Skyliners is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Science City Jena, by 8 points.

Who holds it

72 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 72 of them. The largest Science City Jena holder is KingXerxes, with $329 on it, $1.8K lifetime profit over 63 markets (73% won). The largest Fraport Skyliners holder is Flaznorp, with $6.7K on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 141,864 markets (52% won).

Science City Jena13%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share67%
Holders
54
Money on it
$2.4K
Holders' win rate
63%
Fraport Skyliners87%
Smart money share58%
Holders
18
Money on it
$17K
Holders' win rate
48%

The biggest holders on each side

with their lifetime records

Science City Jena$2.4K on it

  1. 1KingXerxes73% won of 63 · balanced$329+$1.8K lifetime
  2. 2Lexington25% won of 1,089 · noise$295+$51K lifetime
  3. 3gulftown62% won of 149$223−$1.4K lifetime
  4. 4omnibus-076daa73% won of 16,665 · whale$218+$3.5M lifetime
  5. 5btna67% won of 81 · balanced$217+$5.7K lifetime

Fraport Skyliners$17K on it

  1. 1Flaznorp52% won of 141,864 · whale$6.7K+$1.2M lifetime
  2. 2ferdinand247% won of 19,290$2.8K−$34K lifetime
  3. 3chaeri38% won of 14,002$2.3K−$62K lifetime
  4. 4a2dw40% won of 327$1.7K−$636 lifetime
  5. 53879187398418945% won of 88,522 · whale$1.0K+$207K lifetime
Every holder on both sides, scored, on the live signal →
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Science City Jena vs. Fraport Skyliners"?

72 wallets hold a position worth $20K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 72 of them. The largest Science City Jena holder is KingXerxes, with $329 on it, $1.8K lifetime profit over 63 markets (73% won). The largest Fraport Skyliners holder is Flaznorp, with $6.7K on it, $1.2M lifetime profit over 141,864 markets (52% won).

What are the Polymarket odds for "Science City Jena vs. Fraport Skyliners"?

Polymarket prices Science City Jena at 13¢ and Fraport Skyliners at 87¢, an 87% implied chance of Fraport Skyliners. $38K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 6, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

67% of the money on Science City Jena and 58% of the money on Fraport Skyliners is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Science City Jena, by 8 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 6, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.