Live on Polymarket

Who's betting on “Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff”?

Sports$38K traded122 holdersEnds November 5, 2026Updated October 29, 2026
50%Novak Djokovic🧠 smart money
50%Jan-Lennard Struff

Smart money leans Novak Djokovic: 66% of the money on it is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 43 points ahead of the other side.

Volume
$38K
traded all time
Held now
$32K
by 122 wallets
Smart share · Novak Djokovic
66%
72 scored holders
Smart share · Jan-Lennard Struff
23%
50 scored holders

What the money says

The odds

Polymarket prices Novak Djokovic at 50¢ and Jan-Lennard Struff at 50¢, a 50% implied chance of Novak Djokovic. $38K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 5, 2026.

The smart money

66% of the money on Novak Djokovic and 23% of the money on Jan-Lennard Struff is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Novak Djokovic, by 43 points.

Who holds it

122 wallets hold a position worth $32K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 122 of them.

Novak Djokovic50%
🧠 Smart money leans here
Smart money share66%
Holders
72
Money on it
$16K
Holders' win rate
64%
Jan-Lennard Struff50%
Smart money share23%
Holders
50
Money on it
$16K
Holders' win rate
71%
Free on Polkyo

See what the smart money does next, as it happens.

Other big sports markets

Every big sports market →

Questions

Who is betting on "Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff"?

122 wallets hold a position worth $32K in all; Polkyo has a track record for 122 of them.

What are the Polymarket odds for "Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff"?

Polymarket prices Novak Djokovic at 50¢ and Jan-Lennard Struff at 50¢, a 50% implied chance of Novak Djokovic. $38K has been traded on it, and it is set to end on November 5, 2026.

Which side is the smart money on?

66% of the money on Novak Djokovic and 23% of the money on Jan-Lennard Struff is held by wallets that are in profit overall. The historically profitable money leans Novak Djokovic, by 43 points.

When does this market end?

It is set to end on November 5, 2026. Polymarket markets can resolve earlier if the answer is known sooner.

Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.