
Who's betting on Dolphins vs. Jets?
Sports · 11 markets · $787K volume
11 Polymarket markets on Dolphins vs. Jets, $787K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Spread -4.5: Jets 28%, smart money on Jets; Dolphins vs. Jets: Dolphins 56%, smart money on Dolphins; Spread -3.5: Jets 30%, smart money split; Spread -3.5: Dolphins 40%, smart money on Jets; O/U 38.5: Over 89%, smart money on Under.
Every market in this event
- Spread -4.5$333K vol.Jets 28%Dolphins 73%Smart money: Jets
- Dolphins vs. Jets$257K vol.Dolphins 56%Jets 45%Smart money: Dolphins
- Spread -3.5$71K vol.Jets 30%Dolphins 70%Smart money split
- Spread -3.5$53K vol.Dolphins 40%Jets 61%Smart money: Jets
- O/U 38.5$41K vol.Over 89%Under 11%Smart money: Under
- O/U 50.5$8.1K vol.Over 54%Under 47%Smart money split
- Spread -5.5$6.5K vol.Jets 25%Dolphins 76%Smart money: Jets
- Spread -2.5$5.1K vol.Dolphins 49%Jets 51%Smart money split
- Spread -1.5$5.0K vol.Jets 42%Dolphins 58%Smart money split
- O/U 40.5$4.5K vol.Over 86%Under 14%Smart money split
- O/U 64.5$3.4K vol.Over 25%Under 75%Smart money: Under
Questions
Who is betting on Dolphins vs. Jets?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 11 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Spread -4.5: Jets 28%, smart money on Jets; Dolphins vs. Jets: Dolphins 56%, smart money on Dolphins; Spread -3.5: Jets 30%, smart money split; Spread -3.5: Dolphins 40%, smart money on Jets; O/U 38.5: Over 89%, smart money on Under.
What are the Polymarket odds for Dolphins vs. Jets?
The biggest: Spread -4.5: Jets 28%, smart money on Jets; Dolphins vs. Jets: Dolphins 56%, smart money on Dolphins; Spread -3.5: Jets 30%, smart money split; Spread -3.5: Dolphins 40%, smart money on Jets; O/U 38.5: Over 89%, smart money on Under.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.