
Who's betting on Packers vs. Lions?
Sports · 33 markets · $3.1M volume
33 Polymarket markets on Packers vs. Lions, $3.1M traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Packers vs. Lions: Packers 25%, smart money on Lions; Spread -3.5: Lions 54%, smart money on Packers; Spread -10.5: Lions 22%, smart money on Packers; Spread -4.5: Lions 51%, smart money on Packers; O/U 52.5: Over 44%, smart money on Under.
Every market in this event
- Packers vs. Lions$1.8M vol.Packers 25%Lions 76%Smart money: Lions
- Spread -3.5$401K vol.Lions 54%Packers 47%Smart money: Packers
- Spread -10.5$228K vol.Lions 22%Packers 79%Smart money: Packers
- Spread -4.5$147K vol.Lions 51%Packers 50%Smart money: Packers
- O/U 52.5$72K vol.Over 44%Under 56%Smart money: Under
- Spread -2.5$53K vol.Lions 71%Packers 30%Smart money split
- O/U 54.5$52K vol.Over 39%Under 62%Smart money: Under
- O/U 56.5$51K vol.Over 30%Under 71%Smart money: Under
- Spread -9.5$32K vol.Lions 28%Packers 72%Smart money: Packers
- Spread -5.5$32K vol.Lions 49%Packers 52%Smart money: Packers
- Spread -6.5$27K vol.Packers 7%Lions 94%Smart money: Packers
- O/U 58.5$27K vol.Over 24%Under 77%Smart money: Under
- O/U 44.5$22K vol.Over 81%Under 19%Smart money: Under
- Spread -7.5$21K vol.Lions 32%Packers 69%Smart money split
- O/U 60.5$19K vol.Over 17%Under 83%Smart money: Under
- Spread -6.5$17K vol.Lions 43%Packers 57%Smart money: Lions
- O/U 50.5$14K vol.Over 59%Under 42%Smart money: Under
- Spread -2.5$11K vol.Packers 19%Lions 82%Smart money: Packers
- Spread -1.5$8.7K vol.Lions 75%Packers 26%Smart money: Lions
- O/U 46.5$8.5K vol.Over 73%Under 28%Smart money: Over
- O/U 64.5$8.4K vol.Over 11%Under 89%Smart money: Over
- O/U 48.5$7.8K vol.Over 62%Under 39%Smart money: Over
- O/U 38.5$7.3K vol.Over 94%Under 6%Smart money: Under
- O/U 62.5$6.0K vol.Over 13%Under 88%Smart money: Under
- O/U 26.5$5.6K vol.Over 100%Under 0%Smart money split
- Spread -8.5$5.3K vol.Lions 32%Packers 69%Smart money: Packers
- O/U 40.5$4.8K vol.Over 94%Under 7%Smart money: Over
- O/U 42.5$4.6K vol.Over 87%Under 14%Smart money split
- O/U 30.5$4.5K vol.Over 100%Under 0%Smart money: Under
- O/U 32.5$4.4K vol.Over 99%Under 2%Smart money split
- O/U 36.5$4.1K vol.Over 98%Under 2%Smart money: Under
- O/U 34.5$3.2K vol.Over 99%Under 1%Smart money: Under
- 1H Spread -3.5$3.2K vol. · ClosedResolved PackersSmart money split
Questions
Who is betting on Packers vs. Lions?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 33 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Packers vs. Lions: Packers 25%, smart money on Lions; Spread -3.5: Lions 54%, smart money on Packers; Spread -10.5: Lions 22%, smart money on Packers; Spread -4.5: Lions 51%, smart money on Packers; O/U 52.5: Over 44%, smart money on Under.
What are the Polymarket odds for Packers vs. Lions?
The biggest: Packers vs. Lions: Packers 25%, smart money on Lions; Spread -3.5: Lions 54%, smart money on Packers; Spread -10.5: Lions 22%, smart money on Packers; Spread -4.5: Lions 51%, smart money on Packers; O/U 52.5: Over 44%, smart money on Under.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.