
Who's betting on Wizards vs. Bulls?
Sports · 9 markets · $800K volume
9 Polymarket markets on Wizards vs. Bulls, $800K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Wizards vs. Bulls: Wizards 48%, smart money on Bulls; Spread -1.5: Bulls 50%, smart money on Bulls; O/U 244.5: Over 49%, smart money on Under; Spread -1.5: Wizards 45%, smart money split; O/U 243.5: Over 52%, smart money on Under.
Every market in this event
- Wizards vs. Bulls$550K vol.Wizards 48%Bulls 53%Smart money: Bulls
- Spread -1.5$194K vol.Bulls 50%Wizards 51%Smart money: Bulls
- O/U 244.5$17K vol.Over 49%Under 52%Smart money: Under
- Spread -1.5$14K vol.Wizards 45%Bulls 56%Smart money split
- O/U 243.5$9.5K vol.Over 52%Under 48%Smart money: Under
- Spread -3.5$4.9K vol.Bulls 43%Wizards 57%Smart money: Wizards
- Spread -2.5$4.7K vol.Bulls 46%Wizards 55%Smart money: Bulls
- O/U 246.5$4.0K vol.Over 45%Under 56%Smart money: Over
- O/U 238.5$3.0K vol.Over 64%Under 36%Smart money: Under
Questions
Who is betting on Wizards vs. Bulls?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 9 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Wizards vs. Bulls: Wizards 48%, smart money on Bulls; Spread -1.5: Bulls 50%, smart money on Bulls; O/U 244.5: Over 49%, smart money on Under; Spread -1.5: Wizards 45%, smart money split; O/U 243.5: Over 52%, smart money on Under.
What are the Polymarket odds for Wizards vs. Bulls?
The biggest: Wizards vs. Bulls: Wizards 48%, smart money on Bulls; Spread -1.5: Bulls 50%, smart money on Bulls; O/U 244.5: Over 49%, smart money on Under; Spread -1.5: Wizards 45%, smart money split; O/U 243.5: Over 52%, smart money on Under.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.