Who's betting on Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays?
The historically profitable money is split across this event: no market has it clearly on one side.
- Markets
- 5 5 still open
- Traded
- $327K across the event
- Favourite
- 57% O/U 5.5
- Smart money pick
- - no clear lean yet
What the money says
The odds
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays Milwaukee Brewers 56% · O/U 6.5 Over 48% · Spread -1.5 Milwaukee Brewers 42% · Spread -1.5 Tampa Bay Rays 26% · O/U 5.5 Over 57%.
The smart money
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays: smart money on Tampa Bay Rays · O/U 6.5: smart money on Under · Spread -1.5: smart money split · Spread -1.5: smart money on Milwaukee Brewers · O/U 5.5: smart money on Under.
Every market in this event
the odds and where the profitable wallets sit on each- Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays$201K vol.Milwaukee Brewers 56%Tampa Bay Rays 44%Smart money: Tampa Bay Rays
- O/U 6.5$102K vol.Over 48%Under 53%Smart money: Under
- Spread -1.5$17K vol.Milwaukee Brewers 42%Tampa Bay Rays 59%Smart money split
- Spread -1.5$4.1K vol.Tampa Bay Rays 26%Milwaukee Brewers 75%Smart money: Milwaukee Brewers
- O/U 5.5$3.3K vol.Over 57%Under 43%Smart money: Under
Follow the smart money on Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays, as it happens.
Questions
Who is betting on Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 5 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays Milwaukee Brewers 56%, smart money on Tampa Bay Rays; O/U 6.5 Over 48%, smart money on Under; Spread -1.5 Milwaukee Brewers 42%, smart money split; Spread -1.5 Tampa Bay Rays 26%, smart money on Milwaukee Brewers; O/U 5.5 Over 57%, smart money on Under.
What are the Polymarket odds for Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays?
The biggest: Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays Milwaukee Brewers 56%, smart money on Tampa Bay Rays; O/U 6.5 Over 48%, smart money on Under; Spread -1.5 Milwaukee Brewers 42%, smart money split; Spread -1.5 Tampa Bay Rays 26%, smart money on Milwaukee Brewers; O/U 5.5 Over 57%, smart money on Under.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.