
Who's betting on Buccaneers vs. Panthers?
Sports · 11 markets · $992K volume
11 Polymarket markets on Buccaneers vs. Panthers, $992K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Buccaneers vs. Panthers: Buccaneers 41%, smart money on Buccaneers; Spread -3.5: Panthers 44%, smart money split; O/U 44.5: Over 53%, smart money on Under; Spread -7.5: Panthers 31%, smart money on Panthers; Spread -2.5: Panthers 54%, smart money on Buccaneers.
Every market in this event
- Buccaneers vs. Panthers$456K vol.Buccaneers 41%Panthers 60%Smart money: Buccaneers
- Spread -3.5$185K vol.Panthers 44%Buccaneers 56%Smart money split
- O/U 44.5$136K vol.Over 53%Under 48%Smart money: Under
- Spread -7.5$114K vol.Panthers 31%Buccaneers 70%Smart money: Panthers
- Spread -2.5$53K vol.Panthers 54%Buccaneers 47%Smart money: Buccaneers
- O/U 46.5$13K vol.Over 46%Under 55%Smart money: Under
- Spread -1.5$13K vol.Panthers 56%Buccaneers 44%Smart money split
- Spread -9.5$8.0K vol.Panthers 28%Buccaneers 72%Smart money: Panthers
- Spread -6.5$6.6K vol.Panthers 38%Buccaneers 63%Smart money split
- O/U 64.5$4.4K vol.Over 10%Under 90%Smart money: Under
- O/U 56.5$3.5K vol.Over 20%Under 81%Smart money split
Questions
Who is betting on Buccaneers vs. Panthers?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 11 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Buccaneers vs. Panthers: Buccaneers 41%, smart money on Buccaneers; Spread -3.5: Panthers 44%, smart money split; O/U 44.5: Over 53%, smart money on Under; Spread -7.5: Panthers 31%, smart money on Panthers; Spread -2.5: Panthers 54%, smart money on Buccaneers.
What are the Polymarket odds for Buccaneers vs. Panthers?
The biggest: Buccaneers vs. Panthers: Buccaneers 41%, smart money on Buccaneers; Spread -3.5: Panthers 44%, smart money split; O/U 44.5: Over 53%, smart money on Under; Spread -7.5: Panthers 31%, smart money on Panthers; Spread -2.5: Panthers 54%, smart money on Buccaneers.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.