
Who's betting on Cowboys vs. Eagles?
Sports · 30 markets · $885K volume
30 Polymarket markets on Cowboys vs. Eagles, $885K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Cowboys vs. Eagles: Cowboys 67%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -10.5: Cowboys 31%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -4.5: Cowboys 49%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -3.5: Eagles 21%, smart money on Cowboys; O/U 32.5: Over 83%, smart money on Over.
Every market in this event
- Cowboys vs. Eagles$378K vol.Cowboys 67%Eagles 34%Smart money: Eagles
- Spread -10.5$89K vol.Cowboys 31%Eagles 70%Smart money: Eagles
- Spread -4.5$85K vol.Cowboys 49%Eagles 52%Smart money: Eagles
- Spread -3.5$53K vol.Eagles 21%Cowboys 80%Smart money: Cowboys
- O/U 32.5$29K vol.Over 83%Under 17%Smart money: Over
- O/U 40.5$25K vol.Over 61%Under 39%Smart money: Over
- O/U 46.5$22K vol.Over 42%Under 59%Smart money split
- O/U 34.5$18K vol.Over 78%Under 23%Smart money split
- O/U 44.5$17K vol.Over 47%Under 53%Smart money split
- O/U 28.5$16K vol.Over 91%Under 9%Smart money: Under
- O/U 42.5$15K vol.Over 55%Under 45%Smart money: Over
- O/U 24.5$15K vol.Over 94%Under 7%Smart money split
- O/U 30.5$15K vol.Over 85%Under 16%Smart money split
- O/U 36.5$14K vol.Over 73%Under 28%Smart money split
- Spread -3.5$12K vol.Cowboys 54%Eagles 47%Smart money: Eagles
- Spread -5.5$11K vol.Cowboys 48%Eagles 53%Smart money split
- O/U 26.5$10K vol.Over 93%Under 8%Smart money: Under
- O/U 54.5$9.9K vol.Over 22%Under 78%Smart money split
- Spread -6.5$7.1K vol.Cowboys 44%Eagles 56%Smart money split
- O/U 50.5$5.5K vol.Over 31%Under 69%Smart money: Under
- O/U 64.5$5.4K vol.Over 7%Under 93%Smart money split
- O/U 38.5$5.1K vol.Over 68%Under 32%Smart money: Over
- O/U 48.5$4.3K vol.Over 35%Under 65%Smart money split
- O/U 56.5$4.3K vol.Over 18%Under 82%Smart money: Under
- O/U 58.5$3.8K vol.Over 15%Under 85%Smart money split
- O/U 60.5$3.5K vol.Over 12%Under 88%Smart money split
- 2H Spread -8.5$3.2K vol.Eagles 43%Cowboys 57%Smart money split
- O/U 62.5$3.1K vol.Over 9%Under 91%Smart money: Under
- O/U 52.5$3.1K vol.Over 27%Under 73%Smart money split
- 2H Spread -7.5$3.0K vol.Eagles 32%Cowboys 69%Smart money: Eagles
Questions
Who is betting on Cowboys vs. Eagles?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 30 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Cowboys vs. Eagles: Cowboys 67%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -10.5: Cowboys 31%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -4.5: Cowboys 49%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -3.5: Eagles 21%, smart money on Cowboys; O/U 32.5: Over 83%, smart money on Over.
What are the Polymarket odds for Cowboys vs. Eagles?
The biggest: Cowboys vs. Eagles: Cowboys 67%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -10.5: Cowboys 31%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -4.5: Cowboys 49%, smart money on Eagles; Spread -3.5: Eagles 21%, smart money on Cowboys; O/U 32.5: Over 83%, smart money on Over.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.