Smart money backs Panthers vs. Packers: 83% of the money on Panthers is in the hands of wallets in profit overall, 36 points ahead of Packers. The price favours O/U 46.5 at 55%.
- Markets
- 5 5 still open
- Traded
- $244K across the event
- Favourite
- 55% O/U 46.5
- Smart money pick
- 83% Panthers vs. Packers
What the money says
The odds
O/U 46.5 Over 55% · Spread -4.5 Packers 47% · Spread -3.5 Packers 51% · O/U 48.5 Over 45% · Panthers vs. Packers Panthers 36%.
The smart money
O/U 46.5: smart money on Over · Spread -4.5: smart money on Packers · Spread -3.5: smart money on Packers · O/U 48.5: smart money on Under · Panthers vs. Packers: smart money on Panthers.
Every market in this event
the odds and where the profitable wallets sit on each- O/U 46.5$76K vol.Over 55%Under 46%Smart money: Over
- Spread -4.5$75K vol.Packers 47%Panthers 54%Smart money: Packers
- Spread -3.5$56K vol.Packers 51%Panthers 50%Smart money: Packers
- O/U 48.5$27K vol.Over 45%Under 56%Smart money: Under
- Panthers vs. Packers$8.5K vol.Panthers 36%Packers 65%Smart money: Panthers
Follow the smart money on Panthers vs. Packers, as it happens.
Questions
Who is betting on Panthers vs. Packers?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 5 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: O/U 46.5 Over 55%, smart money on Over; Spread -4.5 Packers 47%, smart money on Packers; Spread -3.5 Packers 51%, smart money on Packers; O/U 48.5 Over 45%, smart money on Under; Panthers vs. Packers Panthers 36%, smart money on Panthers.
What are the Polymarket odds for Panthers vs. Packers?
The biggest: O/U 46.5 Over 55%, smart money on Over; Spread -4.5 Packers 47%, smart money on Packers; Spread -3.5 Packers 51%, smart money on Packers; O/U 48.5 Over 45%, smart money on Under; Panthers vs. Packers Panthers 36%, smart money on Panthers.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
Smart money share: the part of a side's money held by wallets in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered. How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.
