
Who's betting on Trail Blazers vs. Lakers?
Sports · 12 markets · $725K volume
12 Polymarket markets on Trail Blazers vs. Lakers, $725K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: Trail Blazers 46%, smart money on Lakers; Spread -2.5: Lakers 48%, smart money on Lakers; O/U 235.5: Over 46%, smart money on Over; Spread -3.5: Lakers 45%, smart money on Lakers; O/U 237.5: Over 41%, smart money on Over.
Every market in this event
- Trail Blazers vs. Lakers$343K vol.Trail Blazers 46%Lakers 55%Smart money: Lakers
- Spread -2.5$163K vol.Lakers 48%Trail Blazers 53%Smart money: Lakers
- O/U 235.5$67K vol.Over 46%Under 54%Smart money: Over
- Spread -3.5$66K vol.Lakers 45%Trail Blazers 56%Smart money: Lakers
- O/U 237.5$35K vol.Over 41%Under 59%Smart money: Over
- Spread -1.5$16K vol.Lakers 52%Trail Blazers 48%Smart money: Lakers
- O/U 233.5$11K vol.Over 51%Under 50%Smart money: Under
- Spread -4.5$9.1K vol.Lakers 41%Trail Blazers 59%Smart money split
- Spread -12.5$4.4K vol.Trail Blazers 17%Lakers 84%Smart money split
- Spread -1.5$3.5K vol.Trail Blazers 43%Lakers 57%Smart money: Trail Blazers
- O/U 239.5$3.2K vol.Over 38%Under 63%Smart money split
- O/U 231.5$3.1K vol.Over 56%Under 45%Smart money split
Questions
Who is betting on Trail Blazers vs. Lakers?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 12 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: Trail Blazers 46%, smart money on Lakers; Spread -2.5: Lakers 48%, smart money on Lakers; O/U 235.5: Over 46%, smart money on Over; Spread -3.5: Lakers 45%, smart money on Lakers; O/U 237.5: Over 41%, smart money on Over.
What are the Polymarket odds for Trail Blazers vs. Lakers?
The biggest: Trail Blazers vs. Lakers: Trail Blazers 46%, smart money on Lakers; Spread -2.5: Lakers 48%, smart money on Lakers; O/U 235.5: Over 46%, smart money on Over; Spread -3.5: Lakers 45%, smart money on Lakers; O/U 237.5: Over 41%, smart money on Over.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.