
Who's betting on Hawks vs. Rockets?
Sports · 6 markets · $710K volume
6 Polymarket markets on Hawks vs. Rockets, $710K traded. See who is betting on each and where the profitable wallets sit.
The biggest: Spread -4.5: Rockets 51%, smart money on Hawks; Hawks vs. Rockets: Hawks 36%, smart money on Hawks; Spread -5.5: Rockets 48%, smart money on Hawks; O/U 256.5: Over 7%, smart money on Over; O/U 230.5: Over 48%, smart money on Under.
Every market in this event
- Spread -4.5$459K vol.Rockets 51%Hawks 50%Smart money: Hawks
- Hawks vs. Rockets$132K vol.Hawks 36%Rockets 65%Smart money: Hawks
- Spread -5.5$85K vol.Rockets 48%Hawks 53%Smart money: Hawks
- O/U 256.5$21K vol.Over 7%Under 93%Smart money: Over
- O/U 230.5$9.1K vol.Over 48%Under 53%Smart money: Under
- 1H O/U 115.5$3.4K vol.Over 55%Under 46%Smart money: Under
Questions
Who is betting on Hawks vs. Rockets?
Polkyo scores every holder of the 6 markets in this event by their track record. The biggest: Spread -4.5: Rockets 51%, smart money on Hawks; Hawks vs. Rockets: Hawks 36%, smart money on Hawks; Spread -5.5: Rockets 48%, smart money on Hawks; O/U 256.5: Over 7%, smart money on Over; O/U 230.5: Over 48%, smart money on Under.
What are the Polymarket odds for Hawks vs. Rockets?
The biggest: Spread -4.5: Rockets 51%, smart money on Hawks; Hawks vs. Rockets: Hawks 36%, smart money on Hawks; Spread -5.5: Rockets 48%, smart money on Hawks; O/U 256.5: Over 7%, smart money on Over; O/U 230.5: Over 48%, smart money on Under.
What is smart money share?
The part of a side's money held by wallets that are in profit overall, each scored by its record as of the day it entered the market.
How Polkyo works. Analytics from public data, not financial advice. Not affiliated with Polymarket.